Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_23

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_22
Up
TM-5-1730-245-24P Power Supply Hydraulic Model Number 9305 Manual
Next
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_24
SECTION II TM-5-1730-245-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY 145 PAFZZ 97947 751-12800 GASKET,GEAR COVER ................................ ... 1 146 PAFZZ 97947 751-10390 SEAL,LIP ................................ .......................... 1 147 PAFZZ 29516 9305-110 MUFFLER................................ .......................... 1 148 XBFZZ I9008 M10-4014X160-CL8 BOLT,HEX ................................ ....................... 2 149 PAFZZ D8286 M10-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK ................................ ................ 7 150 XBFZZ I9008 M8-4017X10-CL8.8 BOLT,HEX ................................ ........................ 1 151 XBFZZ D8286 M8-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK  ................................ ............... 4 152 PAFZZ 29516 9305-110-4 GASKET   ................................ ......................... 1 153 PAFZZ 09527 SD0006 SENDER,OIL PRESSURE ................................ . 1 154 PAFZZ 13445 8647 SWITCH,OIL PRESSURE ................................ . 1 155 XBFZZ 93061 1/8MMO-B TEE,BRASS  ................................ ..................... 1 156 XBFZZ 93061 125PN-2 NIPPLE,BRASS................................ ................. 1 157 PAFZZ 97947 757-17650 ADAPTER,BUSHING................................ ......... 1 158 PAFZZ 97947 757-13204 ADAPTER,HYD PUMP................................ ....... 1 159 PAFZZ 97947 752674 SCREW................................. ............................ 1 160 PAFZZ 97947 785613 WASHER,FLAT  ................................ ................ 1 PAFZZ 29516 750-14160 KIT,MOUNTING,FUEL ................................ ...... 1 ADAPTER,STUD ( 1) 4-108 ADAPTER,STUD ( 1) 4-108 BOLT ( 2) 4-102 BOLT ( 2) 4-102 BRACKET,ROD ( 1) 4-95 BRACKET,ROD ( 1) 4-95 BRACKET,MOUNTING ( 1) 4-99 BRACKET,MOUNTING ( 1) 4-99 CABLE ASSEMBLY ( 1) 4-106 CABLE ASSEMBLY ( 1) 4-106 LEVER,STOP/RUN ( 1) 4-103 LEVER,STOP/RUN ( 1) 4-103 NUT ( 4) 4-101 NUT ( 4) 4-101 PIN,COTTER ( 1) 4-97 PIN,COTTER ( 1) 4-97 ROD ( 1) 4-94 ROD ( 1) 4-94 SCREW ( 1) 4-98 SCREW ( 1) 4-98 SCREW ( 2) 4-104 SCREW ( 2) 4-104 STUD,SHOULDERED ( 1) 4-100 STUD,SHOULDERED ( 1) 4-100 WASHER ( 1) 4-105 WASHER ( 1) 4-105 WASHER ( 1) 4-107 WASHER ( 1) 4-107 WASHER,FLAT ( 8) 4-96 WASHER,FLAT ( 8) 4-96 PAFZZ 97947 750-11330 KIT,SHIM ................................ .......................... 1 SHIM ( 1) 4-89 SHIM ( 1) 4-89 SHIM ( 1) 4-90 SHIM ( 1) 4-90 4-4

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.