Quantcast Repair Parts List - TM-55-4920-442-13-P0250

 

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: Repair Parts List
Back | Up | Next

Click here for thousands of PDF manuals

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Logistics
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
   
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
FIGURE C-22. INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
Up
TM-55-4920-442-13-P Aircraft Hydraulic System Test Stand Trailer Mounted Type MK-1 Manual
Next
Repair Parts List (Cont) - TM-55-4920-442-13-P0251
SECTION II
TM 55-4920-442-13 & P
(1)
(2)
(3)
(4)
(5)
(6)
ITEM
SMR
PART
NO
CODE
FSCM
NUMBER
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
QTY
GROUP 05. INSTRUMENT PANEL
FIG. C-22 INSTRUMENT PANEL ASSEMBLY
XDOFF
56578
D7498
PANEL ASSY INSTR .....................................................
1
1
PBOZZ
96906
MS35206-232
.SCREW ........................................................................
3
2
PBOZZ
96906
MS35338-41
.WASHER, LOCK ..........................................................
5
3
XDOZZ
31356
31-EXW-5
.HOURMETER ..............................................................
1
4
PBOZZ
96906
MS35238-74
.SCREW MACH FLAT HD 10-32-.750 ...........................
3
5
XDOZZ
72100
4VGBSF-1
.GAGE, LP ....................................................................
1
6
XDOZZ
30780
4-FNTX-S
.CAP ..............................................................................
2
7
XDOZZ
30780
4-WJJBTX-S
.TEE BULKHEAD ...........................................................
2
8
PBOZZ
96906
MS35207-263
.SCREW, MACHINE 10-32 X 1/2 IN ..............................
9
9
PBOZZ
96906
MS35338-43
.WASHER, LOCK ..........................................................
13
10
XDOZZ
72100
SU-5
.GAGE TEMP. OIL, 31/2 INCH, 100-200
DEGREE FAHRENHEIT .............................................
1
11
PBOZZ
96906
MS35207-263
.SCREW, MACHINE 10-32 X 1/2 IN ..............................
9
12
XDOZZ
38056
60-1377PTS-1/4BC
.GAGE HIGH PRESS ...................................................
1
13
XDOZZ
38056
1009S-XFF
.GAGE FILL PRESS .....................................................
1
14
PBOZZ
96906
M90728-6
.SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H 1/4-20-.750 .....................
4
15
XDFZZ
11660
TBAE-1
.TERMINAL ...................................................................
1
16
XDOFF
86768
744-24-D2P
.VALVE FOUR-WAY .....................................................
1
17
XDOZZ
22375
449-P-543-UO1
.TUBE SIGHT ................................................................
1
18
PBOZZ
58854
6S6-120V
.BULB CANDELABRA BASE .........................................
2
19
XDOZZ
95263
4-36-6
.HOLDER LAMP .............................................................
2
20
PBOZZ
96906
MS35207-265
.SCREW, MACHINE ......................................................
4
21
PBOZZ
96906
MS16996-10
.SCREW, CAP, SOCKET HE 10-32X.500 .....................
4
22
PBOZZ
96906
MS27183-8
.WASHER, FLAT ...........................................................
4
23
PBOZZ
96906
MS35649-2252
.NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ..............................................
4
24
XDOZZ
56578
A7520
.MOUNT FLOW METER ...............................................
4
25
XDOFF
22375
10A1755
.FLOWMETER SEE FIG C-17 FOR
BRKDWN ...................................................................
1
26
PBOZZ
96906
MS35206-230
.SCREW, MACHINE ......................................................
2
27
PBOZZ
96906
MS35338-42
.WASHER, LOCK ..........................................................
8
28
XDOFF
86768
689B-3-3/8-D27
.VALVE, FILTER BLEED ...............................................
1
29
PBOZZ
96906
MS90728-107
.SCREW, CAP, HEXAGON H ........................................
8
30
PBOZZ
96906
MS27183-18
.WASHER FLAT 1/2 ......................................................
8
31
XDOZZ
89326
19586HM2
.VALVE ..........................................................................
2
32
XDOZZ
56578
D7459
.DECAL, FLD SCHEMATIC ...........................................
1
33
XDOZZ
92029
S-250-S1P
.SHUTOFF, HP GAGE ..................................................
1
34
XDOZZ
56578
A7528
.GAGE, HYD FLD LEVEL ..............................................
1
35
XDOZZ
07397
ECG5304
.RECTIFIER, BRIDGE ..................................................
1
36
PBOZZ
96906
MS16997-82
SCREW CAP, SOCKET ...............................................
4
37
PBOZZ
96906
MS35338-44
.WASHER, LOCK ..........................................................
4
38
XDOZZ
99895
MS5A2.0/5
.VALVE SELECTOR ......................................................
1
39
XDOZZ
86768
6228-3-3/8-D27
.VALVE RELIEF FILL ....................................................
1
40
PBOZZ
72619
1819
.LAMP, INCANDESCENT ..............................................
4
41
PBOZZ
96906
MS25331-56
LAMP ASSY (803-171C) ..............................................
4
42
XDOZA
96906
MS35058-22
.SWITCH, TOGGLE ......................................................
1
43
XDOZZ
29309
F184X
.TRANSFORMER ..........................................................
1
44
PBOZZ
96906
MS35649-262
.NUT, PLAIN, HEXAGON ..............................................
2
45
PBOZZ
96906
MS27183-5
.WASHER, FLAT ...........................................................
2
46
XDOFF
56578
D4788-2
.CAP ENCLOSURE .......................................................
1
47
PBOZZ
96906
MS35206-245
.SCREW, MACHINE ......................................................
16
48
PBOZZ
96906
MS35650-302
.NU1, PLAIN, HEXAGON ..............................................
1
Change 1 C-61

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +