Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_21

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_20
Up
TM-5-1730-245-24P Power Supply Hydraulic Model Number 9305 Manual
Next
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_22
SECTION II TM-5-1730-245-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY 49 XBFZZ I9008 M10.4017X20-CL8. BOLT,HEX................................ ......................... 2 50 PAFZZ D8286 M1O-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK ................................ ................ 7 51 XBFZZ 96906 MS90725-32 BOLT,HEX................................. ........................ 29 52 XBFZZ 5310008299981 96906 MS35649-2312 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON................................. ..... 20 53 PAFZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK ................................ ................ 20 54 XBFZZ 29516 9305-211 BLOCK,SHIPPING................................ ............. 2 55 XBFZZ 5305002693218 96906 MS90725-68 SCREW,CAP,HEXAGON H ............................... 2 56 XBFZZ 5310000563395 96906 MS35649-2382 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON................................ ...... 2 57 PAFZZ 96906 MS35338-46 WASHER,LOCK. ................................ ............... 2 58 XBFZZ 29516 9305-118 PLATE,SHIPPING REAR ................. ................. 2 59 XBFZZ 96906 MS90725-72 BOLT,HEX ............................ ............................ 4 60 XBFZZ 5310000446477 96906 MS51412-25 WASHER,FLAT......................... ........................ 2 61 XBFZZ 29516 9305-213 PLATE,SHOCKMOUNT.................... ................. 4 62 PAFZZ 29516 9305-138 WASHER,SPECIAL. ................................ .......... 8 63 XBFZZ 5310004838790 96906 MS17829-6C NUT,SELF-LOCKING,HE................................ ... 4 64 PAFZZ 29516 9305-212 SHOCKMOUNT ................................ ................. 4 65 XBFZZ 5306010758519 96906 MS90725-36 BOLT,MACHINE ................................ ................ 16 66 XBFZZ 5310008299981 96906 MS35649-2312 NUT;PLAIN,HEXAGON.................................. .... 20 67 PAFZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK ................................ ................ 20 68 PAFZZ 97947 750-40621 PUMP,WATER ................................ .................. 1 69 XBFZZ 19008 M8-4014X75-CL8.8 BOLT................................ ................................ . 3 70 XBFZZ D8286 M8-125A-Z WASHER,FLAT ................................ ................. 11 71 XBFZZ I9008 M8-4014X45-CL8.8 BOLT................................ ................................ . 2 72 XBFZZ 97947 000-07271 SPACER................................ ............................ 1 73 XBFZZ I9008 M8-4032-CL8-Z NUT................................ ................................ ... 4 74 PAFZZ 97947 751-40211 GASKET................................ ............................ 1 75 PAFZZ 97947 751-40203 PLATE, MOUNTING ................................ .......... 1 76 PAFZZ 97947 751-40450 GASKET................................ ............................ 1 77 PAFZZ 5330012077350 97947 601-20691 PACKING,PREFORMEO ................................ ... 2 78 PAFZZ 97947 751-40441 SLEEVE................................ ............................. 1 79 PAFZZ 29516 9305-307 SWITCH,TEMPERATURE .................. .............. 1 80 PAFZZ 09527 GP0634 SENDER,TEMPERATURE ................................ 1 81 PAFZZ 97947 751-40111 HOUSING,THERMOSTAT .................. .............. 1 82 XBFZZ I9008 M8-4014X60-CL8.8 BOLT,HEX ............................. ........................... 2 83 PAFZZ D8286 M8-125A-Z WASHER,FLAT ................................ ................. 11 84 PAFZZ 97947 751-40280 GASKET................................ ............................ 1 85 PAFZZ 97947 751-40981 THERMOSTAT ................................ .................. 1 86 XBFZZ 97947 751-41201 PUMP,I NJECTOR ...................... ...................... 4 87 XBFZZ 97947 751-11722 CLAMP ,PUMP ......................4...  ...................... 4 88 XBFZZ 97947 751-11460 NUT,SPECIAL .........................  ......................... 4 89 KFFZZ 97947 750-11330-1 SHIM PART OF KIT P/N 750-11330 .................. 1 90 KFFZZ 97947 750-11330-2 SHIM PART OF KIT P/N 750-11330 .................. 1 91 KFFZZ 97947 750-11330-3 SHIM PART OF KIT P/N 750-11330 .................. 1 92 PAFZZ 29516 9305-216 ELEMENT,FILTER,FUEL ................. ................. 1 93 PAFZZ 97947 000-07115 SOLENOID,FUEL .......................  ...................... 1 94 KFFZZ 97947 754-17680 ROD PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 ................... 1 95 KFFZZ 97947 757-16370 BRACKET,ROD PART OF KIT P/N 750- ............ 1 14160. ................................ ...............................  .. 96 KFFZZ 97947 785352 WASHER,FLAT PART OF KIT P/N 750- ............ 8 1460 ................................ ................................ .. 97 KFFZZ 97947 027-01986 PIN,COTTER PART OF KIT P/N 9305 PART ..... 1 OF KIT P/N 750-14160  ................................ ...... 4-2

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.