Quantcast DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_22

Order this information in Print

Order this information on CD-ROM

Download in PDF Format

     

Click here to make tpub.com your Home Page

Page Title: DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC)
Back | Up | Next

Click here for a printable version

Google


Web
www.tpub.com

Home


   
Information Categories
.... Administration
Advancement
Aerographer
Automotive
Aviation
Combat
Construction
Diving
Draftsman
Engineering
Electronics
Food and Cooking
Math
Medical
Music
Nuclear Fundamentals
Photography
Religion
USMC
   
Products
  Educational CD-ROM's
Printed Manuals
Downloadable Books
   

 

Share on Google+Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInShare on TwitterShare on DiggShare on Stumble Upon
Back
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_21
Up
TM-5-1730-245-24P Power Supply Hydraulic Model Number 9305 Manual
Next
DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) - TM-5-1730-245-24P_23
SECTION II TM-5-1730-245-24P (1) (2) (3) (4) (5) (6) (7) ITEM SMR PART NO. CODE NSN CAGEC NUMBER DESCRIPTION AND USABLE ON CODES(UOC) QTY 98 KFFZZ 97947 272-00660 SCREW PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 .............. 1 99 KFFZZ 97947 751-17670 BRACKET,MOUNTING PART OF KIT P/N 750.. 1 -14160 ................................ ............................... 100 KFFZZ 97947 757-18240 STUD,SHOULDERED PART OF KIT P/N 750-... 1 14160 ................................ ................................ 101 KFFZZ 97947 272-00679 NUT PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 .... ............... ... 4 102 KFFZZ 97947 272-00693 BOLT PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 ...... ........... 2 103 KFFZZ 97947 751-15200 LEVER,STOP/RUN PART OF KIT P/N 750-....... 1 14160 ................................ ................................ 104 KFFZZ 97947 272-00690 SCREW PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 ..... ........ 2 105 KFFZZ 97947 785351 WASHER PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 .... ....... 1 106 KFFZZ 97947 757-16410 CABLE ASSEMBLY PART OF KIT P/N 750- ...... 1 14160 ................................ ................................ 107 KFFZZ 97947 272-00688 WASHER PART OF KIT P/N 750-14160 .... ....... 1 108 KFFZZ 97947 757-18510 ADAPTER,STUD PART OF KIT P/N 750-........... 1 14160 ................................ ................................ 109 PAFZZ 97947 751-15880 INJECTOR,FUEL................................ ............... 4 110 PAFZZ 97947 751-12530 BOLT,SPECIAL ................................ ................. 4 111 PAFZZ 97947 751-10580 CLAMP,INJECTOR ................... ........................  ... 4 112 PAFZZ 97947 201-45070 GASKET,COPPER ................... ........................  .... 4 113 PAFZZ 97947 751-12710 NUT,SPECIAL .........................  ......................... 8 114 PAFZZ 5330010877373 97947 201-81200 SEAL,SPECIAL.................................................. 8 115 XBFZZ 97947 000-05809 ALTERNATOR,24V ........................................... 1 116 XBFZZ D8286 M8-912X100-CL8.8 BOLT,SOCKET HEAD .................... .................. 1 117 XBFZZ 19008 M8-4032-CL8-Z NUT ................................ ................................ .. 4 118 PAFZZ D8286 M8-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK ......................... ...................... 4 119 XBFZZ D8286 M8-125A-Z WASHER,FLAT ......................... ....................... 11 120 XBFZZ 97947 000-05440 BRACKET,ALTERNATOR ................................. 1 121 XBFZZ 19008 M8-4017X20-CL8.8 BOLT ................................ ................................ 1 122 PAFZZ D8286 M8-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK ......................... ...................... 4 123 XBFZZ D8286 M8-125A-Z WASHER,FLAT ......................... ....................... 11 124 XBFZZ 97947 750-13290 STARTER ............................. ............................ 1 126 XBFZZ 97947 751-16260 SPACER,STARTER .......................................... 1 127 XBFZZ 19008 M12-4017X50-CL8. BOLT ................................ ................................ 2 128 XBFZZ D8286 M12-125A-Z WASHER,FLAT ......................... ....................... 2 129 XBFZZ 19008 M8-4032-CL8-Z NUT ................................. ................................ . 4 130 PAFZZ D8286 M8-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK ......................... ...................... 1 131 XBFZZ 29516 9305-306 CABLE ASSEMBLY ...................... .................... 1 132 XBFZZ 29516 9305-303 CABLE ASSEMBLY ...................... .................... 1 133 XBFZZ 96906 MS52131-1 CONNECTOR,ELECTRIC ................................. 1 134 XBFZZ 5305009897434 96906 MS35207-263 SCREW,MACHINE....................... ..................... 4 135 XBFZZ 5310009349751 96906 MS35650-302 NUT,PLAIN,HEXAGON ..................................... 4 136 PAFZZ 5310000453296 96906 MS35338-43 WASHER,LOCK......................... ....................... 4 137 PAFZZ 5306002264822 80204 B1821BHO31C050N BOLT,MACHINE........................ ........................ 2 138 PAFZZ 5310004079566 96906 MS35338-45 WASHER,LOCK......................... ....................... 4 139 XBFZZ 2951,6 9305-302 CABLE ASSEMBLY ...................... .................... 1 140 XBFZZ I9008 M10-4017X20-CL8. BOLT,HEX ............................ ............................ 1 141 PAFZZ D8286 M10-127A-Z WASHER,LOCK ......................... ...................... 7 142 XBFZZ 29516 9305-304 CABLE ASSEMBLY ...................... .................... 1 143 XBFZZ 29516 9305-305 CABLE ASSEMBLY ...................... .................... 1 144 PAFZZ 97947 364830 GLOW PLUG ........................... ......................... 2 4-3

Privacy Statement - Press Release - Copyright Information. - Contact Us - Support Integrated Publishing

Integrated Publishing, Inc.
6230 Stone Rd, Unit Q Port Richey, FL 34668

Phone For Parts Inquiries: (727) 493-0744
Google +